The Macao Union Medical Center is committed to ensuring that all users can access the content of this website without barriers. If you encounter any issues while using this site, please call (+853) 8392 2211 to contact us.
Inquiry
Procurement Office Contact
For any questions about the procurement procedures, supplier registration or specific tender projects, please contact the Procurement Office through the following channels.
For the full procurement regulations, please refer to the public procurement laws of the Macao SAR.
25 items in total
No notices match your search.
TEST-INQ-001
[TEST] Inquiry Project 001
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-12
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-26 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-27 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-001
[TEST] Inquiry Project 001
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-26 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-12Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-27 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-002
[TEST] Inquiry Project 002
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-11
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-25 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-26 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-002
[TEST] Inquiry Project 002
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-25 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-11Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-26 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-003
[TEST] Inquiry Project 003
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-10
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-24 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-25 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-003
[TEST] Inquiry Project 003
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-24 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-10Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-25 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-004
[TEST] Inquiry Project 004
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-09
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-23 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-24 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-004
[TEST] Inquiry Project 004
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-23 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-09Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-24 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-005
[TEST] Inquiry Project 005
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-08
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-22 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-23 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-005
[TEST] Inquiry Project 005
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-22 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-08Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-23 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-006
[TEST] Inquiry Project 006
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-07
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-21 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-22 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-006
[TEST] Inquiry Project 006
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-21 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-07Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-22 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-007
[TEST] Inquiry Project 007
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-06
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-20 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-21 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-007
[TEST] Inquiry Project 007
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-20 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-06Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-21 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-008
[TEST] Inquiry Project 008
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-05
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-19 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-20 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-008
[TEST] Inquiry Project 008
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-19 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-05Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-20 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-009
[TEST] Inquiry Project 009
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-04
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-18 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-19 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-009
[TEST] Inquiry Project 009
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-18 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-04Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-19 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-010
[TEST] Inquiry Project 010
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-03
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-17 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-18 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-010
[TEST] Inquiry Project 010
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-17 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-03Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-18 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-011
[TEST] Inquiry Project 011
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-02
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-16 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-17 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-011
[TEST] Inquiry Project 011
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-16 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-02Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-17 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-012
[TEST] Inquiry Project 012
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-08-01
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-15 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-16 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-012
[TEST] Inquiry Project 012
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-15 15:23
Published Date 2026-08-01Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-16 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-013
[TEST] Inquiry Project 013
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-31
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-14 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-15 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-013
[TEST] Inquiry Project 013
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-14 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-31Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-15 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-014
[TEST] Inquiry Project 014
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-30
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-13 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-14 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-014
[TEST] Inquiry Project 014
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-13 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-30Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-14 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-015
[TEST] Inquiry Project 015
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-29
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-12 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-13 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-015
[TEST] Inquiry Project 015
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-12 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-29Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-13 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-016
[TEST] Inquiry Project 016
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-28
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-11 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-12 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-016
[TEST] Inquiry Project 016
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-11 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-28Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-12 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-017
[TEST] Inquiry Project 017
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-27
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-10 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-11 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-017
[TEST] Inquiry Project 017
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-10 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-27Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-11 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-018
[TEST] Inquiry Project 018
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-26
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-09 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-10 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-018
[TEST] Inquiry Project 018
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-09 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-26Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-10 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-019
[TEST] Inquiry Project 019
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-25
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-08 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-09 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-019
[TEST] Inquiry Project 019
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-08 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-25Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-09 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-020
[TEST] Inquiry Project 020
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-24
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-07 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-08 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-020
[TEST] Inquiry Project 020
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-07 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-24Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-08 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-021
[TEST] Inquiry Project 021
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-23
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-06 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-07 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-021
[TEST] Inquiry Project 021
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-06 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-23Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-07 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-022
[TEST] Inquiry Project 022
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-22
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-05 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-06 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-022
[TEST] Inquiry Project 022
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-05 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-22Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-06 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-023
[TEST] Inquiry Project 023
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-21
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-04 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-05 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-023
[TEST] Inquiry Project 023
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-04 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-21Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-05 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-024
[TEST] Inquiry Project 024
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-20
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-03 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-04 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-024
[TEST] Inquiry Project 024
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-03 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-20Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-04 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Documents
Not published yet
Tender Opening Result
Not published yet
Award Result
Not published yet
TEST-INQ-025
[TEST] Inquiry Project 025
Submission closed
Published Date
2026-07-19
Tender Closing Date and Time
2026-08-02 15:23
Tender Submission Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Tender Opening Date and Time
2026-08-03 15:23
Tender Opening Location
Taipa, Macao (test location)
Submission closed TEST-INQ-025
[TEST] Inquiry Project 025
Tender Closing Date and Time 2026-08-02 15:23
Published Date 2026-07-19Tender Submission Location Taipa, Macao (test location)Tender Opening Date and Time 2026-08-03 15:23 Taipa, Macao (test location)
Necessary CookiesThey are required for the website to function correctly and cannot be disabled.
Always On
They help us understand how visitors use this website so we can continuously improve our services.
They are used to deliver personalized ads. This website currently does not use an ad network.
They are used to remember your language preference and other personal settings.
Cookie Preferences We use cookies to provide essential functionality and to analyze how our website is used, so we can keep improving your experience. You can choose to enable or disable non-essential cookies.